Dungeon Runners

The bragging boards

Big swords. Bigger egos. Actual numbers to settle the argument.

PvP · Pwnston L33tenant’s office

The official pwnage report

Top 100

The Pwnston L33tenant wants rated deathmatch pwnage. You want your name above that jerk who killed you. Everybody wins! Except whoever loses.

All-time standings · Pwnage has a paper trail

Ranked by your persistent in-game PvP rating. The L33tenant does not accept “but I almost won” as a result. Equal ratings share a rank. Try to share nicely.

PvP standings, all time
RankPlayerClassRatingKillsDeathsK/D ratio
1WasaMage 1,909.80 475 9.40
2EscalpelexisMage 1,765.41 222 11.00
3papaFighter 1,728.11 4715 3.13
4EscapeRanger 1,687.98 6337 1.70
5SwigglebusFighter 1,651.02 2913 2.23
6GoshOfWarFighter 1,650.85 4132 1.28
7pdookyMage 1,629.98 7741 1.88
8WrathFighter 1,603.23 3543 0.81
9TerexinMage 1,571.39 115 2.20
10asdasdFighter 1,560.00 4537 1.22
11LustRanger 1,541.00 98 1.12
12oyieeeeeeFighter 1,538.80 4138 1.08
13DenilihoMage 1,527.63 21 2.00
14HuludiniMage 1,523.94 22 1.00
15dickbuttkickFighter 1,521.93 66 1.00
16SoldierOfGoshFighter 1,521.92 10 ∞
17GokkarRanger 1,516.00 10 ∞
18IcognicoWIGMage 1,499.05 11 1.00
19KaiowaiWIGMage 1,499.02 11 1.00
20YersiniaMage 1,497.78 1311 1.18
21InfiritRanger 1,494.32 11 1.00
22KingPooFighter 1,489.19 02 0.00
23SilentSliceWIGRanger 1,484.56 01 0.00
24TrashFighter 1,484.34 01 0.00
25DudaraMage 1,484.00 01 0.00
26IcognicoRanger 1,478.98 02 0.00
27DarkEliteGirlRanger 1,476.81 02 0.00
2816rbFighter 1,474.11 04 0.00
29fartrocityRanger 1,472.27 02 0.00
30HuluFighter 1,469.47 02 0.00
31killer123456Fighter 1,462.80 06 0.00
32CHUM_MasterRanger 1,458.11 06 0.00
33NamiMage 1,453.35 03 0.00
34oyieeeeeeeeRanger 1,452.27 36 0.50
35SaltzmanFighter 1,450.38 08 0.00
36SteweRanger 1,448.46 60129 0.47
37JohnFromTheMountainFighter 1,447.93 512 0.42
38KokoBeansMage 1,447.64 38 0.38
39MCGustoFighter 1,439.43 18 0.12
40oyieMage 1,434.84 27 0.29
41FrostituteMage 1,427.74 04 0.00
42oyieeeMage 1,423.19 411 0.36
43IYDYGRanger 1,421.59 011 0.00
44KCgimpRanger 1,408.10 06 0.00
45TwinkertonRanger 1,400.76 18 0.12

The L33tenant’s fine print: ratings follow team match results. Leaving early counts as a loss; “tactical retreat” won’t fool the paperwork. Kills and deaths include arena combat and do not determine rank. ∞ means kills without a death. Yes, you may be insufferable about it.

Level leaderboard

Ding. Grats. Again.

All time

From a Cardboard Hand Axe to a very large number next to your name. These runners have killed a lot of things that were probably minding their own business.

All-time level leaderboard
RankPlayerClassLevel
1MaxFighter100
2SwigglebusFighter100
3SkulliosisFighter100
4EscalpelexisMage100
5AszMage100
6xXPissRigXxFighter100
7ghostfaceRanger100
8GallywixFighter100
9papaFighter100
10KokoBeansMage100
11TrashFighter100
12pdookyMage100
13MagicMage100
14tripledice13Mage100
15AvadonyeRanger100
16BlackDahliaMage100
17GuyFighterFighter100
18MahoragaMage100
19SquirtleMage100
20Styx3Mage100
21CharmanderRanger100
22oyieeeeeeFighter100
23WasaMage100
24MiljanRanger100
25TommyFighter100
26XtraPizzaSauceFighter100
27ghostface3Fighter100
28ArmadlatygkFighter100
29FrostituteMage100
30JohnFromTheMountainFighter100
31AntoineMageMage100
32AlTwinkRanger100
33EleanorFighter100
34DydyFighter100
35BuwuMage100
36LunisFighter100
37MiljinMage100
38BumuFighter100
39GoshOfWarFighter100
40asdasdFighter100
41MageCarlosMage100
42AgitoFighter100
43JuanchoFighter100
44BlackMagicXMage100
45corruptedRanger100
46SweetgebusMage100
47swiggMage100
48poopscoopRanger100
49MakiRanger100
50TerexinMage100
51Orzech45Mage100
52TinoRangerRanger100
53GojoMage100
54ExodiaMage100
55PucaFighter100
56KoldyFighter100
57ExpressionFighter100
58PagotMage100
59dickbuttkickFighter100
60TojiFighter100
61SmokeSomeFighter100
62NotPaniccFighter100
63xXPissLordXxRanger100
64KubjasRanger100
65UsoppRanger100
66papas_workbenchFighter100
67cr0barMage100
68GokkarRanger100
69YersiniaMage100
70nekroMage100
71MCGustoFighter100
72HuludiniMage100
73DaxFighter100
74HaxFighter100
75TaxFighter100
76BaxFighter100
77papas_toolkitMage100
78SteweRanger100
79OwnMage100
80rainMage100
81ludaraFighter100
82DudaraMage100
83MudaraRanger100
84BATMANFighter95
85papas_garageRanger94
86SupBudMage89
87LegendRunnerRanger85
88IceMage83
89SmasherFighter82
90papas_lawnmowerMage81
91BloodysniperFighter80
92JaylifeRanger80
93SeeYouMageMage79
94oyieeeeeeeeRanger79
95SpoonliciousFighter79
96ghostface2Mage77
97CuteMage68
98UltraMegaJeffFighter67
99ghostface4Mage67
100ATrueIconicFighter66

Gold leaderboard · Bling Gnome approved

Pope Sweet Geebus’s rich list

All time

Whaddup?! The Bling Gnome can smell this much gold from Townston. You call it a fortune. Pope Sweet Geebus calls it a bowel movement. Bling bling!

All-time gold leaderboard
RankPlayerClassLevelGold
1MaxFighter1001,423,951,602
2CharmanderRanger100534,183,221
3BlackDahliaMage100508,146,901
4SquirtleMage100503,615,231
5GuyFighterFighter100488,493,399
6SkulliosisFighter100477,369,143
7papaFighter100415,889,044
8MiljanRanger100390,622,913
9AgitoFighter100377,773,840
10MiljinMage100361,058,527
11BuwuMage100351,170,985
12HaxFighter100344,255,745
13TaxFighter100344,233,039
14DaxFighter100343,891,555
15LunisFighter100341,079,027
16BaxFighter100337,691,784
17BumuFighter100333,566,014
18GojoMage100328,457,030
19PucaFighter100306,083,019
20MahoragaMage100302,061,408
21MakiRanger100284,684,037
22TommyFighter100236,379,446
23asdasdFighter100234,352,473
24papas_workbenchFighter100228,975,601
25SwigglebusFighter100204,763,458
26TojiFighter100204,019,839
27oyieeeeeeFighter100192,276,185
28AlTwinkRanger100191,732,138
29SweetgebusMage100176,535,281
30swiggMage100170,112,317
31poopscoopRanger100159,209,278
32MagicMage100127,453,691
33KokoBeansMage100104,264,749
34papas_toolkitMage10099,382,395
35oyieeeeeeeeRanger7998,902,083
36KoldyFighter10088,395,822
37FrostituteMage10086,075,972
38UltraMegaJeffFighter6785,393,859
39ghostface4Mage6777,941,892
40JuanchoFighter10075,374,542
41YersiniaMage10074,153,764
42Orzech45Mage10067,432,519
43ghostface2Mage7765,147,995
44ghostface5Mage6364,593,779
45oyieMage6361,820,665
46HuludiniMage10058,254,860
47papas_garageRanger9456,107,525
48oyieeeMage6055,427,935
49UsoppRanger10052,728,047
50GoshOfWarFighter10050,787,082
51papas_lawnmowerMage8147,979,679
52ghostface3Fighter10043,821,335
53ghostfaceRanger10043,447,504
54cr0barMage10042,285,349
55xXPissLordXxRanger10042,264,204
56RinMage4341,698,516
57howardFighter5141,415,864
58BlackfuseMage5040,919,218
59BlackMagicXMage10040,257,894
60SanjiFighter6440,064,351
61dickbuttkickFighter10038,768,566
62GazloweMage4938,059,859
63PagotMage10037,948,329
64GrapplehammerFighter4837,358,099
65NoggenfoggerFighter4736,801,068
66WasaMage10036,220,980
67NotPaniccFighter10034,684,468
68AntoineMageMage10033,526,099
69XtraPizzaSauceFighter10030,151,898
70TerexinMage10028,529,453
71killer123456Fighter4527,974,314
72ExpressionFighter10027,957,423
73StewartFighter4327,552,340
74pdookyMage10027,473,745
75DudaraMage10026,580,731
76ludaraFighter10026,578,090
77MudaraRanger10026,450,306
78DanielFighter4226,055,978
79EleanorFighter10023,846,990
80DpookRanger3222,791,211
81AbstractAdvocatRanger5021,725,138
82IceMage8321,691,756
83MageCarlosMage10021,440,596
84GallywixFighter10021,392,175
85tripledice13Mage10021,350,825
86EscalpelexisMage10020,005,032
87RatsputinFighter5019,486,220
88DydyFighter10019,413,686
89JaylifeRanger8018,933,851
90IYDYGRanger3018,837,867
91ghostface22Ranger2818,629,549
92ChuggaChuggaMage5817,772,699
93xXPissRigXxFighter10017,756,966
94ChooChooFighter5817,410,220
958675310Fighter5817,241,557
96DarthpookiRanger3117,034,054
978675309Mage5816,950,003
98AszMage10016,755,566
99MCGustoFighter10016,185,862
100Styx3Mage10016,139,707

/played leaderboard

Just one more dungeon.

All time

You logged in to check on something. That was several days of /played ago. The monsters know your schedule. Your chair has filed for custody.

All-time played time leaderboard
RankPlayerClassLevelTime played
1MaxFighter10015d 21h 5m 42s
2DaxFighter1008d 22h 57m 22s
3TaxFighter1008d 18h 10m 3s
4HaxFighter1008d 17h 38m 33s
5BaxFighter1008d 16h 28m 6s
6oyieeeeeeFighter1006d 6h 7m 28s
7PucaFighter1005d 21h 8m 22s
8papaFighter1005d 11h 32m 15s
9asdasdFighter1005d 3h 58m 56s
10SkulliosisFighter1005d 1h 42m 6s
11papas_workbenchFighter1005d 0h 31m 29s
12BlackDahliaMage1004d 17h 27m 49s
13papas_toolkitMage1004d 17h 11m 3s
14GuyFighterFighter1004d 16h 26m 22s
15SteweRanger1004d 15h 44m 19s
16CharmanderRanger1004d 14h 35m 6s
17cr0barMage1004d 14h 24m 43s
18papas_garageRanger944d 13h 14m 31s
19papas_lawnmowerMage814d 11h 27m 17s
20EscalpelexisMage1004d 8h 14m 41s
21SquirtleMage1004d 7h 58m 48s
22oyieeeeeeeeRanger794d 7h 57m 30s
23AbstractAdvocatRanger504d 3h 22m 51s
24MCGustoFighter1004d 0h 39m 24s
25MagicMage1003d 19h 52m 58s
26GokkarRanger1003d 17h 11m 17s
27WasaMage1003d 16h 1m 17s
28OwnMage1003d 12h 17m 39s
29oyieeeMage603d 1h 47m 46s
30oyieMage633d 1h 37m 44s
31rainMage1002d 23h 11m 29s
32TerexinMage1002d 22h 10m 1s
33NymeraMage442d 20h 57m 30s
34BrannokFighter432d 19h 34m 24s
35SaronMage322d 16h 16m 58s
36MahoragaMage1002d 15h 24m 42s
37corruptedRanger1002d 14h 54m 18s
38BumuFighter1002d 12h 25m 36s
39MiljinMage1002d 12h 5m 25s
40BuwuMage1002d 11h 55m 28s
41PagotMage1002d 11h 53m 30s
42GojoMage1002d 11h 9m 45s
43AgitoFighter1002d 9h 34m 36s
44TommyFighter1002d 9h 13m 47s
45MakiRanger1002d 8h 42m 14s
46LunisFighter1002d 7h 49m 16s
47ludaraFighter1002d 7h 46m 41s
48TojiFighter1002d 7h 31m 34s
49MiljanRanger1002d 7h 7m 16s
50dickbuttkickFighter1002d 7h 1m 18s
51RatsputinBossFighter72d 4h 33m 18s
52BATMANFighter952d 3h 16m 10s
53ButangeroMage552d 2h 8m 30s
54DudaraMage1001d 22h 40m 38s
55MudaraRanger1001d 22h 30m 43s
56JubileeMage501d 20h 44m 57s
57NaurrisRanger351d 19h 56m 59s
58MageCarlosMage1001d 18h 29m 19s
59walkingdeadFighter261d 17h 11m 16s
60YersiniaMage1001d 16h 54m 1s
61UsoppRanger1001d 16h 11m 28s
62EscalxifyFighter531d 14h 10m 34s
63FinalcutRanger661d 13h 50m 6s
64EscapeRanger161d 13h 11m 4s
65DaikuraiFighter541d 12h 58m 24s
66SpoonliciousFighter791d 7h 54m 13s
67RawrrrrrrrrrrrrrFighter581d 7h 53m 55s
68KoldyFighter1001d 6h 42m 19s
69UhhhhhhhhhhhhRanger161d 6h 24m 58s
70MarcusFighter261d 6h 20m 42s
71NotPaniccFighter1001d 5h 19m 0s
72KubjasRanger1001d 4h 24m 42s
73nekroMage1001d 4h 5m 1s
74BabeRanger261d 3h 46m 23s
75ALGARIAMage271d 3h 40m 37s
76xXPissLordXxRanger1001d 3h 29m 35s
77DagonMage341d 2h 56m 31s
78HuludiniMage1001d 2h 41m 59s
79SupBudMage891d 2h 9m 23s
80CuteMage681d 1h 55m 2s
81OwnoMaticRanger401d 1h 8m 54s
82ArvenRanger411d 1h 7m 48s
83LetharRanger411d 1h 1m 28s
84MeRanger261d 0h 46m 39s
85MageBankEscMage121d 0h 43m 29s
86BbbbbbbbbbbbRanger161d 0h 13m 51s
87SorynRanger421d 0h 4m 0s
88pdookyMage1000d 23h 39m 30s
89GoshOfWarFighter1000d 23h 39m 17s
90OldAndCrankyMage550d 22h 19m 12s
91CccccccccccRanger160d 22h 17m 56s
92DydyFighter1000d 22h 11m 26s
93ToastyRanger570d 22h 2m 48s
94cummytummyMage650d 21h 46m 18s
95PikachuRanger160d 20h 14m 0s
96JuanchoFighter1000d 19h 16m 58s
97NamiMage180d 19h 2m 56s
988675309Mage580d 18h 45m 0s
99niohoggrRanger260d 18h 33m 17s
100AsdasdasdasdasdRanger550d 18h 29m 2s

Longest /played time first. No refunds, no regrets, and absolutely no idea what day it is.

Updated 2026-10-17 21:32:41 UTC · Top 100 per board

Complaints may be directed to the Pwnston Commander. Bring your own tiny violin.